US EMBASSY MOSCOW: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20160630||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/349058-cia-us-embassy-moscow/ CIA agent attacked US Embassy guard in Mosc..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180803||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/434979-us-moscow-embassy-spy/ Guardian claims Russian mole with access to 'confidential' info was purged from US embassy in Moscow]||[[US EMBASSY MOSCOW]]
|-
|-
|20160630||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/349058-cia-us-embassy-moscow/ CIA agent attacked US Embassy guard in Moscow – Russian Foreign Ministry]||[[US EMBASSY MOSCOW]] / [[CIA]] / [[RU-US]]
|20160630||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/349058-cia-us-embassy-moscow/ CIA agent attacked US Embassy guard in Moscow – Russian Foreign Ministry]||[[US EMBASSY MOSCOW]] / [[CIA]] / [[RU-US]]

Revision as of 10:20, 3 August 2018