US EMBASSY MOSCOW: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180803||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/moskau-russische-spionin-arbeitete-in-us-botschaft-a-1221468.html Medienberichte Russische Spionin soll jahrelang in US-Botschaft gearbeitet haben]||[[US EMBASSY MOSCOW]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180803||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/434979-us-moscow-embassy-spy/ Guardian claims Russian mole with access to 'confidential' info was purged from US embassy in Moscow]||[[US EMBASSY MOSCOW]] | |20180803||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/434979-us-moscow-embassy-spy/ Guardian claims Russian mole with access to 'confidential' info was purged from US embassy in Moscow]||[[US EMBASSY MOSCOW]] | ||
Revision as of 10:21, 3 August 2018
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20180803 | spiegel.de | Medienberichte Russische Spionin soll jahrelang in US-Botschaft gearbeitet haben | US EMBASSY MOSCOW |
| 20180803 | rt.com | Guardian claims Russian mole with access to 'confidential' info was purged from US embassy in Moscow | US EMBASSY MOSCOW |
| 20160630 | rt.com | CIA agent attacked US Embassy guard in Moscow – Russian Foreign Ministry | US EMBASSY MOSCOW / CIA / RU-US |