US EMBASSY MOSCOW: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180803||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/moskau-russische-spionin-arbeitete-in-us-botschaft-a-1221468.html Medienberichte Russische Spionin soll jahrelang in US-Botschaft gearbeitet haben]||[[US EMBASSY MOSCOW]]
|-
|-
|20180803||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/434979-us-moscow-embassy-spy/ Guardian claims Russian mole with access to 'confidential' info was purged from US embassy in Moscow]||[[US EMBASSY MOSCOW]]
|20180803||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/434979-us-moscow-embassy-spy/ Guardian claims Russian mole with access to 'confidential' info was purged from US embassy in Moscow]||[[US EMBASSY MOSCOW]]

Revision as of 10:21, 3 August 2018