BELLINGCAT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20181008||bellingcat.com||[https://www.bellingcat.com/news/uk-and-europe/2018/10/08/second-skripal-poisoning-suspect-identified-as-dr-alexander-mishkin/ Second Skripal Poisoning Suspect Identified as Dr. Alexander Mishkin]||[[SKRIPAL, SERGEJ]] / [[BOSHIROV, RUSLAN]] / [[MISHKIN, ALEXANDER]] / [[BELLINGCAT]]
|-
|20181008||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/skripal-alexander-petrov-von-bellingcat-als-alexander-mishkin-identifiziert-a-1232229.html Bellingcat-Recherche Zweiter Verdächtiger im Skripal-Fall angeblich identifiziert]||[[SKRIPAL, SERGEJ]] / [[BELLINGCAT]]
|-
|-
|20160915||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/359484-bellingcat-mh17-investigation-fake/ Russian bloggers slam Bellingcat MH17 investigation for ‘falsified evidence’]||[[BELLINGCAT]] / [[MH17]]
|20160915||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/359484-bellingcat-mh17-investigation-fake/ Russian bloggers slam Bellingcat MH17 investigation for ‘falsified evidence’]||[[BELLINGCAT]] / [[MH17]]

Revision as of 11:34, 9 October 2018