AL-QAHTANI, SAUD: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20181023||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-10-23/intelligence-chief-who-oversaw-khashoggi-killing-was-saudi-steve-bannon Intelligence Chief Who Oversaw Khashoggi Killing Was "The Saudi Steve Bannon"]||[[AL-QAHTANI, SAUD]]
|-
|-
|20181020||gov.sa||[https://www.spa.gov.sa/viewfullstory.php?lang=en&newsid=1830340 Royal Order Relieving Saud bin Abdullah Al-Qahtani of his Post As Advisor at Royal Court]||[[AL-QAHTANI, SAUD]]
|20181020||gov.sa||[https://www.spa.gov.sa/viewfullstory.php?lang=en&newsid=1830340 Royal Order Relieving Saud bin Abdullah Al-Qahtani of his Post As Advisor at Royal Court]||[[AL-QAHTANI, SAUD]]

Revision as of 12:00, 23 October 2018