VISA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20181207||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/445862-central-bank-russia-visa-mastercard/ Russia ready to switch off Visa & Mastercard ahead of tougher US sanctions]||[[RU]] / [[SANCTIONS]] / [[VISA]] / [[MASTERCARD]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180601||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/visa-stoerungen-bei-zahlungsverkehr-a-1210833.html Kreditkartenanbieter Störungen bei Zahlung mit Visa]||[[VISA]] | |20180601||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/visa-stoerungen-bei-zahlungsverkehr-a-1210833.html Kreditkartenanbieter Störungen bei Zahlung mit Visa]||[[VISA]] | ||