MANNING, CHELSEA: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01.12.2010||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2010/dec/01/us-embassy-cables-executed-mike-huckabee US embassy cables culprit should be executed, says Mike Huckabee - Republican presidential hopeful wants the person responsible for the WikiLeaks cables to face capital punishment for treason]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[HUCKABEE, MIKE]] / [[PALIN, SARAH]] / [[MCFARLAND, KATHLEEN]] / [[MANNING, BRADLEY]] | |01.12.2010||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2010/dec/01/us-embassy-cables-executed-mike-huckabee US embassy cables culprit should be executed, says Mike Huckabee - Republican presidential hopeful wants the person responsible for the WikiLeaks cables to face capital punishment for treason]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[HUCKABEE, MIKE]] / [[PALIN, SARAH]] / [[MCFARLAND, KATHLEEN]] / [[MANNING, BRADLEY]] | ||
|- | |||
|01.08.2010||dailymail.co.uk||[http://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-1299311/FBI-question-WikiLeaks-mother-Welsh-home-Agent-interrogate-distressed-woman-search-sons-bedroom.html FBI question WikiLeaks mother at Welsh home: Agents interrogate 'distressed' woman, then search her son's bedroom]||[[MANNING, BRADLEY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]] | ||
Revision as of 00:45, 15 August 2012
Resources
Articles
2012
2011
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 26.12.2011 | alexaobrien.com | Oltman in secret highlevel Quantico meeting re Manning's illegal pretrial confinement | MANNING, BRADLEY |
| 20.12.2011 | alexobrien.com | Transcript - US v PFC Bradley Manning, Article 32 Pretrial, 12/20/11 (by an anonymous journalist, ed. by Alexa O'Brien) | MANNING, BRADLEY |
| 20.12.2011 | spiegel.de | Manning-Prozess: Neue Spuren führen zu WikiLeaks-Gründer Assange | MANNING, BRADLEY ASSANGE, JULIAN |
| 18.12.2011 | spiegel.de | Angeblicher WikiLeaks-Informant: Manning besaß Kopien belastender Chat-Logs | MANNING, BRADLEY |