CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190123||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1615966/prayut-only-keen-on-pro-regime-parties Prayut only keen on pro-regime parties: Don't criticise regime policies, warns PM]||[[CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT]]
|-
|-
|20180818||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1523814/student-union-calls-on-prayut-to-scrap-new-code-of-conduct Student Union calls on Prayut to scrap new 'code of conduct' Freedom of expression is at stake, leaders say]||[[TH]] / [[CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT]]
|20180818||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1523814/student-union-calls-on-prayut-to-scrap-new-code-of-conduct Student Union calls on Prayut to scrap new 'code of conduct' Freedom of expression is at stake, leaders say]||[[TH]] / [[CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT]]

Revision as of 04:54, 23 January 2019