CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190123||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1615966/prayut-only-keen-on-pro-regime-parties Prayut only keen on pro-regime parties: Don't criticise regime policies, warns PM]||[[CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180818||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1523814/student-union-calls-on-prayut-to-scrap-new-code-of-conduct Student Union calls on Prayut to scrap new 'code of conduct' Freedom of expression is at stake, leaders say]||[[TH]] / [[CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT]] | |20180818||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1523814/student-union-calls-on-prayut-to-scrap-new-code-of-conduct Student Union calls on Prayut to scrap new 'code of conduct' Freedom of expression is at stake, leaders say]||[[TH]] / [[CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT]] | ||
Revision as of 04:54, 23 January 2019
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190123 | bangkokpost.com | Prayut only keen on pro-regime parties: Don't criticise regime policies, warns PM | CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT |
| 20180818 | bangkokpost.com | Student Union calls on Prayut to scrap new 'code of conduct' Freedom of expression is at stake, leaders say | TH / CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT |
| 20161013 | spiegel.de | Langjähriger Monarch Thailands König Bhumibol ist tot | ADULYADEJ, BHUMIPOL / CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT / TH / / VAJIRALONGKORN, MAHA |
| 20161013 | bangkokpost.com | Prayut: Prince asks for time | CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT / TH / ADULYADEJ, BHUMIPOL / VAJIRALONGKORN, MAHA |
| 20161013 | bangkokpost.com | PM: Nation is in its greatest sorrow, expects new King by tradition | CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT / TH / ADULYADEJ, BHUMIPOL / VAJIRALONGKORN, MAHA |
| 20150807 | bangkokpost.com | Prayut not keen to prolong power | TH / CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT |
| 20150626 | bangkokpost.com | PM pushing for 'quality democracy' | TH / CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT |