CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190208||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1625822/gen-prayut-confirms-candidacy-for-pm-under-pprp-banner Gen Prayut confirms candidacy for PM under PPRP banner]||[[TH]] / [[CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT]] / [[PALANG PRACHARATH PARTY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190123||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1615966/prayut-only-keen-on-pro-regime-parties Prayut only keen on pro-regime parties: Don't criticise regime policies, warns PM]||[[CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT]] | |20190123||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1615966/prayut-only-keen-on-pro-regime-parties Prayut only keen on pro-regime parties: Don't criticise regime policies, warns PM]||[[CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT]] | ||