DIAMONDS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190215||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-02-08/made-china-diamonds-poised-rock-global-market 'Made-In-China' Diamonds Poised To Rock Global Market]||[[DIAMONDS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20150827||nbcnews.com||[http://www.nbcnews.com/news/world/diamonds-worth-millions-vanish-russias-fort-knox-n416811 Diamonds Worth Millions Vanish from 'Russia's Fort Knox']||[[DIAMONDS]] / [[RU]] / [[SEVERALMAZ]] / [[GOKHRAN]] | |20150827||nbcnews.com||[http://www.nbcnews.com/news/world/diamonds-worth-millions-vanish-russias-fort-knox-n416811 Diamonds Worth Millions Vanish from 'Russia's Fort Knox']||[[DIAMONDS]] / [[RU]] / [[SEVERALMAZ]] / [[GOKHRAN]] | ||
Latest revision as of 09:03, 16 February 2019
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190215 | zerohedge.com | 'Made-In-China' Diamonds Poised To Rock Global Market | DIAMONDS |
| 20150827 | nbcnews.com | Diamonds Worth Millions Vanish from 'Russia's Fort Knox' | DIAMONDS / RU / SEVERALMAZ / GOKHRAN |
| 20150407 | dailymail.co.uk | 'They've already left the country': Experts believe millions of pounds worth of gems stolen in the daring Hatton Garden heist have already been smuggled out of the UK | DIAMONDS / LONDON |
| 20150304 | spiegel.de | Indiens Boomtown Surat: In der Hauptstadt der Diamanten | DIAMONDS / SURAT |
| 20141017 | spiegel.de | Schmuggel in der Schweiz: Zöllner konfiszieren Edelsteine für 129 Millionen Euro | DIAMONDS |
| 20130219 | spiegel.de | Diamantenraub am Brüsseler Flughafen: 50 Millionen Dollar in fünf Minuten | DIAMONDS / BE |
| 20130102 | spiegel.de | Diamantenmine Mirny: Edelsteine aus der Eishölle | DIAMONDS / RU |