UN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
|03.03.2012||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/middleeast/2012/03/201232231836193273.html UN chief criticises Syria for Homs assault]||[[UN]] [[SY]]
|03.03.2012||aljazeera.com||[http://www.aljazeera.com/news/middleeast/2012/03/201232231836193273.html UN chief criticises Syria for Homs assault]||[[UN]] [[SY]]
|-
|10.11.2006||hrw.org||[http://www.hrw.org/news/2006/11/09/sweden-violated-torture-ban-cia-rendition Sweden Violated Torture Ban in CIA Rendition: Diplomatic Assurances Against Torture Offer No Protection From Abuse]||[[SE]] / [[TORTURE]] / [[UN]] / [[CIA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Supranational Organizations]]
[[Category:Supranational Organizations]]

Revision as of 15:23, 16 August 2012