VAJIRALONGKORN, MAHA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190502||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/world/2019/may/02/thailands-king-maha-vajiralongkorn-weds-bodyguard-in-surprise-ceremony Thailand’s King Maha Vajiralongkorn weds bodyguard in surprise ceremony]||[[TH]] / [[VAJIRALONGKORN, MAHA]] / [[TIDJAI, SUTHIDA]]
|-
|-
|20190208||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1626046/princess-ubolratana-may-not-take-political-position Princess Ubolratana 'may not take political position']||[[TH]] / [[PRINCESS UBOLRATANA]] / [[VAJIRALONGKORN, MAHA]]
|20190208||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1626046/princess-ubolratana-may-not-take-political-position Princess Ubolratana 'may not take political position']||[[TH]] / [[PRINCESS UBOLRATANA]] / [[VAJIRALONGKORN, MAHA]]

Revision as of 03:47, 3 May 2019