RAND: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190523||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/460122-rand-study-destabilize-russia/ Meddling 101: US Army research center publishes strategy to destabilize Russia]||[[RAND]]
|-
|-
|20190522||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-05-22/rand-corp-how-destroy-russia Rand Corp.: 'How To Destroy Russia']||[[RAND Corporation]] / [[RU]]
|20190522||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-05-22/rand-corp-how-destroy-russia Rand Corp.: 'How To Destroy Russia']||[[RAND Corporation]] / [[RU]]

Revision as of 20:44, 28 May 2019