SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190809||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/thailand/politics/1727359/yingluck-granted-serbian-citizenship Yingluck gets Serbian citizenship: Legal official says authorities will contact Serbia about possibility of apprehending former PM]||[[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]] / [[RS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190208||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1625386/poll-rumours-rally-shinawatra-shares Poll rumours rally Shinawatra shares]||[[THAI RAKSA CHART PARTY]] / [[SHINAWATRA, THAKSIN]] / [[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]] / [[SC ASSET CORPORATION PLC (SC)]] / [[ADVANCED INFO SERVICE PLC (ADVANC)]] / [[INTOUCH HOLDINGS PLC (INTOUCH)]] / [[THAICOM PLC (THCOM)]] | |20190208||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1625386/poll-rumours-rally-shinawatra-shares Poll rumours rally Shinawatra shares]||[[THAI RAKSA CHART PARTY]] / [[SHINAWATRA, THAKSIN]] / [[SHINAWATRA, YINGLUCK]] / [[SC ASSET CORPORATION PLC (SC)]] / [[ADVANCED INFO SERVICE PLC (ADVANC)]] / [[INTOUCH HOLDINGS PLC (INTOUCH)]] / [[THAICOM PLC (THCOM)]] | ||