CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20200131||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/thailand/politics/1847134/prayut-did-not-catch-virus-doctors Prayut did not catch virus: doctors]||[[CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT]] / [[TH]]
|-
|-
|20190208||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1625822/gen-prayut-confirms-candidacy-for-pm-under-pprp-banner Gen Prayut confirms candidacy for PM under PPRP banner]||[[TH]] / [[CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT]] / [[PALANG PRACHARATH PARTY]]
|20190208||bangkokpost.com||[https://www.bangkokpost.com/news/politics/1625822/gen-prayut-confirms-candidacy-for-pm-under-pprp-banner Gen Prayut confirms candidacy for PM under PPRP banner]||[[TH]] / [[CHAN-O-CHA, PRAYUT]] / [[PALANG PRACHARATH PARTY]]

Revision as of 02:36, 31 January 2020