COVID-19: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 16: Line 16:
|-
|-
|20200129||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/health/man-behind-global-coronavirus-pandemic Is This The Man Behind The Global Coronavirus Pandemic?]||[[2019-nCoV]]
|20200129||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/health/man-behind-global-coronavirus-pandemic Is This The Man Behind The Global Coronavirus Pandemic?]||[[2019-nCoV]]
|-
|20200127||cbc.ca||[https://www.cbc.ca/news/canada/manitoba/china-coronavirus-online-chatter-conspiracy-1.5442376 Manitoba - Online claims that Chinese scientists stole coronavirus from Winnipeg lab have 'no factual basis]||[[NML CANADA]] / [[2019-nCoV]] / [[CN]]
|-
|-
|20200126||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/479206-china-wildlife-trade-ban/ No more BATS & SNAKES for gourmands: China bans WILDLIFE trade after virus outbreak linked to agricultural producers]||[[CN]] / [[2019-nCoV]]
|20200126||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/479206-china-wildlife-trade-ban/ No more BATS & SNAKES for gourmands: China bans WILDLIFE trade after virus outbreak linked to agricultural producers]||[[CN]] / [[2019-nCoV]]

Revision as of 03:07, 4 February 2020