COVID-19: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20200203||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/health/creator-bioweapons-act-says-coronavirus-biological-warfare-weapon Creator Of US BioWeapons Act Says Coronavirus Is Biological Warfare Weapon]||[[2019-nCoV]] / [[BOYLE, FRANCIS]] / [[COTTON, TOM]] / [[BIOLOGICAL WEAPONS]]
|20200203||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/health/creator-bioweapons-act-says-coronavirus-biological-warfare-weapon Creator Of US BioWeapons Act Says Coronavirus Is Biological Warfare Weapon]||[[2019-nCoV]] / [[BOYLE, FRANCIS]] / [[COTTON, TOM]] / [[BIOLOGICAL WEAPONS]]
|-
|20200203||greatgameindia.com||[https://greatgameindia.com/dr-francis-boyle-creator-of-bioweapons-act-says-coronavirus-is-biological-warfare-weapon/Dr. Francis Boyle Creator Of BioWeapons Act Says Coronavirus Is Biological Warfare Weapon]||[[BOYLE, FRANCIS]] / [[2019-nCoV]] / [[BIOLOGICAL WEAPONS]]
|-
|-
|20200201||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wissenschaft/medizin/coronavirus-chronik-ein-paar-faelle-von-lungenentzuendungen-zum-weltweiten-notfall-a-8bcd4c4b-69c8-473e-916f-085c02a710b6 Chronik einer Epidemie Wie aus Lungenentzündungen in China ein weltweiter Notfall wurde]||[[2019-nCoV]]  
|20200201||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wissenschaft/medizin/coronavirus-chronik-ein-paar-faelle-von-lungenentzuendungen-zum-weltweiten-notfall-a-8bcd4c4b-69c8-473e-916f-085c02a710b6 Chronik einer Epidemie Wie aus Lungenentzündungen in China ein weltweiter Notfall wurde]||[[2019-nCoV]]  

Revision as of 03:10, 4 February 2020