COVID-19: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20200126||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/479206-china-wildlife-trade-ban/ No more BATS & SNAKES for gourmands: China bans WILDLIFE trade after virus outbreak linked to agricultural producers]||[[CN]] / [[2019-nCoV]] | |20200126||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/479206-china-wildlife-trade-ban/ No more BATS & SNAKES for gourmands: China bans WILDLIFE trade after virus outbreak linked to agricultural producers]||[[CN]] / [[2019-nCoV]] | ||
|- | |||
|20200126||greatgameindia.com||[https://greatgameindia.com/coronavirus-bioweapon/#The_Saudi_SARS_Sample Coronavirus Bioweapon – How China Stole Coronavirus From Canada And Weaponized It]||[[2019-nCoV]] / [[NML CANADA]] / [[CN]] / [[WUHAN INSTITUTE OF VIROLOGY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190723||greatgameindia.com||[https://greatgameindia.com/chinese-researchers-caught-stealing-coronavirus-from-canadian-lab/ Biological Warfare: Chinese Researchers Caught Stealing Coronavirus From Canadian Lab]||[[2019-nCoV]] / [[NML CANADA]] / [[CN]] | |20190723||greatgameindia.com||[https://greatgameindia.com/chinese-researchers-caught-stealing-coronavirus-from-canadian-lab/ Biological Warfare: Chinese Researchers Caught Stealing Coronavirus From Canadian Lab]||[[2019-nCoV]] / [[NML CANADA]] / [[CN]] | ||