KZ: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20200709||scmp.com||[https://www.scmp.com/news/china/diplomacy/article/3092563/chinese-embassy-warns-deadly-unknown-pneumonia-kazakhstan ‘Unknown pneumonia’ deadlier than coronavirus sweeping Kazakhstan, Chinese embassy warns]||[[KZ]]
|-
|-
|20200104||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/477028-pompeo-visit-kazakhstan-geopolitical-reasons/ Geopolitical puzzle: What is behind Pompeo’s visit to Kazakhstan?]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[KZ]]
|20200104||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/477028-pompeo-visit-kazakhstan-geopolitical-reasons/ Geopolitical puzzle: What is behind Pompeo’s visit to Kazakhstan?]||[[POMPEO, MIKE]] / [[KZ]]

Revision as of 03:01, 13 July 2020