UIGHUR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20200719||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/chinese-ambassador-struggles-explain-shocking-footage-handcuffed-blindfolded-uighurs Chinese Ambassador Struggles To Explain Shocking Footage Of Handcuffed & Blindfolded Uighurs Loaded Onto Train]||[[UIGHUR]]
|20200719||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/chinese-ambassador-struggles-explain-shocking-footage-handcuffed-blindfolded-uighurs Chinese Ambassador Struggles To Explain Shocking Footage Of Handcuffed & Blindfolded Uighurs Loaded Onto Train]||[[UIGHUR]]
|-
|20200719||bbc.comc||[https://www.bbc.com/news/av/world-asia-53463242/china-s-ambassador-challenged-on-treatment-of-uighurs China's ambassador challenged on treatment of Uighurs]||[[GB-CN]] / [[UIGHUR]]
|-
|-
|20150904||bangkokpost.com||[http://bangkokpost.com/news/security/680044/bombing-tied-to-people-smuggling Bombing tied to people smuggling]||[[TH 20150817 ERAWAN BOMBING]] / [[TH]] / [[CN]] / [[TR]] / [[UIGHUR]]
|20150904||bangkokpost.com||[http://bangkokpost.com/news/security/680044/bombing-tied-to-people-smuggling Bombing tied to people smuggling]||[[TH 20150817 ERAWAN BOMBING]] / [[TH]] / [[CN]] / [[TR]] / [[UIGHUR]]

Latest revision as of 05:39, 26 July 2020