BELLINGCAT: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20200804||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/497075-wikileaks-assange-bellingcat-higgins/ Bellingcat founder in Twitter meltdown after getting accused of ‘STEALING’ Assange’s quote describing WikiLeaks for own book]||[[BELLINGCAT]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20191125||bellingcat.com||[https://www.bellingcat.com/news/2019/11/25/emails-and-reading-comprehension-opcw-douma-coverage-misses-crucial-facts/ Emails And Reading Comprehension: OPCW Douma Coverage Misses Crucial Facts]||[[DOUMA]] / [[BELLINGCAT]] | |20191125||bellingcat.com||[https://www.bellingcat.com/news/2019/11/25/emails-and-reading-comprehension-opcw-douma-coverage-misses-crucial-facts/ Emails And Reading Comprehension: OPCW Douma Coverage Misses Crucial Facts]||[[DOUMA]] / [[BELLINGCAT]] | ||
Revision as of 16:10, 4 August 2020
aka HIGGINS, ELIOT