KENNEDY, JOHN F.: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20200820||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/political/cia-versus-kennedys The CIA Versus The Kennedys]||[[CIA]] / [[KENNEDY, JOHN F.]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180528||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/428058-bobby-kennedy-son-assassination-probe/ 2nd shooter, wrong person jailed? Robert Kennedy’s son questions assassination probe]||[[KENNEDY, JOHN F.]] | |20180528||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/428058-bobby-kennedy-son-assassination-probe/ 2nd shooter, wrong person jailed? Robert Kennedy’s son questions assassination probe]||[[KENNEDY, JOHN F.]] | ||
Revision as of 04:51, 21 August 2020
Official Coordinates
- DOD 19631122