INSTAGRAM: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20210107||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/donald-trump-facebook-und-instagram-sperren-trumps-accounts-noch-laenger-a-c4e0ab16-fd8d-4ffa-b565-0c46485786fe Ankündigung von Mark Zuckerberg Facebook und Instagram sperren Trumps Accounts bis zum Ende seiner Amtszeit]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[ZUCKERBERG, MARK]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[INSTAGRAM]]
|-
|-
|20200513||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/488533-kadyrov-banned-instagram-again/ Chechen leader Kadyrov BANNED from Instagram AGAIN, loses account with 1.4 MILLION followers]||[[KADYROV, RAMZAN]] / [[INSTAGRAM]]
|20200513||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/488533-kadyrov-banned-instagram-again/ Chechen leader Kadyrov BANNED from Instagram AGAIN, loses account with 1.4 MILLION followers]||[[KADYROV, RAMZAN]] / [[INSTAGRAM]]

Revision as of 19:32, 7 January 2021