INSTAGRAM: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20211118||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/instagram-us-bundesstaaten-pruefen-gefahren-fuer-kinder-a-ac3d17cd-569b-4f6a-b0aa-cf4bcc2534f6 Nach Enthüllungen von Whistleblowerin US-Bundesstaaten prüfen, ob Instagram Kindern schadet]||[[INSTAGRAM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20210107||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/zuckerberg-facebook-instagram-will-extend-block-trump-accounts-indefinitely Snowden: Zuckerberg's Decision To Silence Trump Is "The Turning Point In The Battle For Control Of Digital Speech"]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[INSTAGRAM]] / [[ZUCKERBERG, MARK]] | |20210107||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/zuckerberg-facebook-instagram-will-extend-block-trump-accounts-indefinitely Snowden: Zuckerberg's Decision To Silence Trump Is "The Turning Point In The Battle For Control Of Digital Speech"]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[INSTAGRAM]] / [[ZUCKERBERG, MARK]] | ||