RUB: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20220302||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/551079-foreign-loans-ruble-payments/ Russia is now exclusively a ruble country - Neither citizens, nor companies will be able to pay in foreign currency]||[[RU]] / [[RUB]]
|-
|-
|20210707||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/russias-190-billion-sovereign-wealth-fund-nearly-done-dumping-dollars Russia's $190 Billion Sovereign Wealth Fund Is Nearly Done Dumping Dollars]||[[RUB]]
|20210707||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/russias-190-billion-sovereign-wealth-fund-nearly-done-dumping-dollars Russia's $190 Billion Sovereign Wealth Fund Is Nearly Done Dumping Dollars]||[[RUB]]

Revision as of 21:02, 2 March 2022