RUSSIAN ARMY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20201225||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/510758-army-chief-defense-costs/ The real Gerasimov Doctrine: Russian A..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20220302||rt.com||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/ukaine-krieg-moskau-meldet-498-getoetete-russische-soldaten-a-7cb08b9f-a596-40e9-8582-12b37eaa0587 Ukrainekrieg Moskau meldet 498 getötete russische Soldaten]||[[RU]] / [[RUSSIAN ARMY]] / [[UA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20201225||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/510758-army-chief-defense-costs/ The real Gerasimov Doctrine: Russian Army chief says Moscow won't be drawn into arms race as Kremlin looks to cut defense costs]||[[RUSSIAN ARMY]] | |20201225||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/510758-army-chief-defense-costs/ The real Gerasimov Doctrine: Russian Army chief says Moscow won't be drawn into arms race as Kremlin looks to cut defense costs]||[[RUSSIAN ARMY]] | ||
Revision as of 21:04, 2 March 2022
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20220302 | rt.com | Ukrainekrieg Moskau meldet 498 getötete russische Soldaten | RU / RUSSIAN ARMY / UA |
| 20201225 | rt.com | The real Gerasimov Doctrine: Russian Army chief says Moscow won't be drawn into arms race as Kremlin looks to cut defense costs | RUSSIAN ARMY |