RUB: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20220306||https://www.rt.com/business/551345-russia-pay-foreign-creditors-rubles/ Russian companies are now allowed to pay foreign creditors in rubles - Putin approves pay procedures to Russian firms’ foreign creditors]||[[RU]] / [[RUB]]
|-
|-
|20220302||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/551079-foreign-loans-ruble-payments/ Russia is now exclusively a ruble country - Neither citizens, nor companies will be able to pay in foreign currency]||[[RU]] / [[RUB]]
|20220302||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/551079-foreign-loans-ruble-payments/ Russia is now exclusively a ruble country - Neither citizens, nor companies will be able to pay in foreign currency]||[[RU]] / [[RUB]]

Revision as of 13:36, 6 March 2022