RUSSIAN ARMY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20220407||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/553500-pentagon-russia-phone-silent/ Pentagon says Russian military won't pick up the phone / The dearth of communication between the armed forces of Russia and the US continues]||[[US ARMY]] / [[RU ARMY]]
|-
|-
|20220403||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/553231-bucha-war-crimes-allegations-denied/ Russia denies Ukraine war-crimes allegations / Moscow claims accusations of Bucha massacre by Russian forces are fake news]||[[BUCHA]] / [[UA]] / [[RUSSIAN ARMY]]
|20220403||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/553231-bucha-war-crimes-allegations-denied/ Russia denies Ukraine war-crimes allegations / Moscow claims accusations of Bucha massacre by Russian forces are fake news]||[[BUCHA]] / [[UA]] / [[RUSSIAN ARMY]]

Revision as of 07:49, 8 April 2022