MUSIC: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20220602||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/kultur/musik/trotz-coronapandemie-deutsche-hoeren-zu-hause-weniger-musik-a-039d1e30-cc6b-40c0-8ff4-87a0c40d6c45 Trotz Coronapandemie Deutsche hören zu Hause weniger Musik]||[[MUSIC]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20190610||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/einestages/jazzkonzert-im-kuhstall-ein-bild-und-seine-geschichte-a-1271343.html Augenblick mal: Warum junge Jazzerinnen ein Konzert für Kühe gaben]||[[MUSIC]] | |20190610||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/einestages/jazzkonzert-im-kuhstall-ein-bild-und-seine-geschichte-a-1271343.html Augenblick mal: Warum junge Jazzerinnen ein Konzert für Kühe gaben]||[[MUSIC]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:33, 3 June 2022
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20220602 | spiegel.de | Trotz Coronapandemie Deutsche hören zu Hause weniger Musik | MUSIC |
| 20190610 | spiegel.de | Augenblick mal: Warum junge Jazzerinnen ein Konzert für Kühe gaben | MUSIC |
| 20180227 | spiegel.de | Leningrader Sinfonie Mit Pauken und Trompeten gegen den Terror | RU / SCHOTAKOWITSCH, DMITRI / MUSIC |
| 20170530 | spiegel.de | Playlist des Grauens Wie Rick Astley Panamas Diktator Noriega stürzte | NORIEGA, MANUEL / MUSIC / TORTURE |
| 20161118 | qz.com | RIP: A eulogy for What.cd, the greatest music collection in the history of the world—until it vanished yesterday | MUSIC |
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20120530 | aljazeera.com | Songs of War - We follow a Sesame Street composer as he learns how his music has been used to torture detainees at Guantanamo Bay. | TORTURE / MUSIC / GUANTANAMO BAY |