FR-UA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20240227||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/emmanuel-macron-will-einsatz-von-bodentruppen-in-ukraine-nicht..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20240301||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/593564-france-troops-ukraine-media/ France considering placing Special Forces in Ukraine – Le Monde / Paris is contemplating sending a small force into Ukrainian territory to pose a “strategic dilemma” for Moscow, the French outlet has claimed]||[[FR]] / [[UA]] / [[FR-UA]] / [[FR-RU]]
|-
|-
|20240227||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/emmanuel-macron-will-einsatz-von-bodentruppen-in-ukraine-nicht-ausschliessen-a-d62fe80b-2961-4977-979b-7bab6a72c7d1 Ukraine-Konferenz: Macron schließt Entsendung westlicher Soldaten in die Ukraine nicht mehr aus]||[[MACRON, EMMANUEL]] / [[FR-UA]] / [[UA]]
|20240227||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/emmanuel-macron-will-einsatz-von-bodentruppen-in-ukraine-nicht-ausschliessen-a-d62fe80b-2961-4977-979b-7bab6a72c7d1 Ukraine-Konferenz: Macron schließt Entsendung westlicher Soldaten in die Ukraine nicht mehr aus]||[[MACRON, EMMANUEL]] / [[FR-UA]] / [[UA]]

Latest revision as of 18:39, 1 March 2024