NARYSHKIN, SERGEY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20241126||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608206-us-and-uk-intelligence-involved-nord-stream/ US and UK ‘directly involved’ in Nord Stream sabotage – Russia’s spy chief / American and British saboteurs were behind the blasts that crippled the key pipelines, Sergey Naryshkin has said]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[NORD STREAM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240503||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/593828-nord-stream-explosions-us-uk/ US and UK blew up Nord Stream – Russia’s top spy / Some “indirect signs” of sabotage were left by the perpetrators, SVR head Sergey Naryshkin has said]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[NORD STREAM]] | |20240503||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/593828-nord-stream-explosions-us-uk/ US and UK blew up Nord Stream – Russia’s top spy / Some “indirect signs” of sabotage were left by the perpetrators, SVR head Sergey Naryshkin has said]||[[NARYSHKIN, SERGEY]] / [[NORD STREAM]] | ||