GROZEV, CHRISTO: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20241128||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/it-spezialist-gesteht-spionage-fuer-russischen-agenten-jan-marsalek-a-a1718d73-c457-47ef-99cd-782560c77367 Ex-Wirecard-Manager: IT-Spezialist gesteht Spionage für »russischen Agenten« Jan Marsalek / Der Chef eines Agentenrings hat bei einem Prozess in London gestanden: Orlin Roussev spionfffierte demnach jahrelang im Auftrag des flüchtigen Ex-Wirecard-Managers Jan Marsalek für Moskau – auch in Deutschland.]||[[MARSALEK, JAN]] / [[ROUSSEV, ORLIN]] / [[ESPIONAGE]] / [[RU]] / [[GROZEV, CHRISTO]] / [[DOBROKHOTOV, ROMAN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20201217||dw.com||[https://www.dw.com/en/bellingcat-on-navalny-report-the-kremlin-needs-to-prove-us-wrong/a-55979573 Bellingcat on Navalny: 'The Kremlin needs to prove us wrong' - Journalist Christo Grozev contributed to Bellingcat's investigation into the poisoning of Russian dissident Alexei Navalny. He tells DW about how the group did it, why it wants the Kremlin to comment on its findings.]||[[NAVALNY, ALEXEI]] / [[BELLINGCAT]] / [[GROZEV, CHRISTO]] | |20201217||dw.com||[https://www.dw.com/en/bellingcat-on-navalny-report-the-kremlin-needs-to-prove-us-wrong/a-55979573 Bellingcat on Navalny: 'The Kremlin needs to prove us wrong' - Journalist Christo Grozev contributed to Bellingcat's investigation into the poisoning of Russian dissident Alexei Navalny. He tells DW about how the group did it, why it wants the Kremlin to comment on its findings.]||[[NAVALNY, ALEXEI]] / [[BELLINGCAT]] / [[GROZEV, CHRISTO]] | ||