CENSORSHIP: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
|27.01.2012||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Twitter-setzt-auf-Selbstzensur-1423105.html Twitter setzt auf Selbstzensur]||[[TWITTER]] [[CENSORSHIP]]
|27.01.2012||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Twitter-setzt-auf-Selbstzensur-1423105.html Twitter setzt auf Selbstzensur]||[[TWITTER]] [[CENSORSHIP]]
|-
|27.01.2012||en.rsf.org||[http://en.rsf.org/letter-to-twitter-ceo-urging-him-22-01-2012,41775.html LETTER TO TWITTER EXECUTIVE CHAIRMAN JACK DORSEY URGING HIM NOT TO COOPERATE WITH CENSORS]||[[TWITTER]] / [[CENSORSHIP]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Issues]]
[[Category:Issues]]

Revision as of 18:05, 24 September 2012