DUROV, PAVEL: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20241223||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/609842-telegram-profit-durov/ Telegram turns profitable for first time – Durov / The messaging platform has surpassed $1bn in revenue this year, according to its co-founder]||[[DUROV, PAVEL]] / [[TELEGRAM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20241002||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/605134-telegram-disclosed-ip-addresses/ Telegram shares user details with governments – Durov / The platform has been cooperating with authorities in criminal cases since 2018, its co-founder and chief has revealed]||[[TELEGRAM]] / [[DUROV, PAVEL]] | |20241002||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/605134-telegram-disclosed-ip-addresses/ Telegram shares user details with governments – Durov / The platform has been cooperating with authorities in criminal cases since 2018, its co-founder and chief has revealed]||[[TELEGRAM]] / [[DUROV, PAVEL]] | ||