TRUMP, MELANIA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250114||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/panorama/leute/melania-trump-frau-von-kuenftigem-us-praesident-sitzt-auf-gepackten-koffern-a-9528e4ae-03a1-44be-a019-063fa88fe0aa Einzug ins Weiße Haus Melania Trump sitzt auf gepackten Koffern / Donald Trump zieht in einer Woche ins Weiße Haus ein. Zuletzt wurde gerätselt, ob seine Frau Melania nicht lieber in Florida und New York bleiben werde. Doch sie hat offenbar schon alle Möbel ausgesucht.]||[[TRUMP, MELANIA]]
|-
|-
|20201005||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2020/oct/05/melania-trump-tapes-discusses-stormy-danielsMelania Trump discusses Stormy Daniels in secretly recorded tapes - Stephanie Winston Wolkoff releases another recording, in which the first lady calls Daniels ‘the porn hooker’]||[[TRUMP, MELANIA]]
|20201005||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2020/oct/05/melania-trump-tapes-discusses-stormy-danielsMelania Trump discusses Stormy Daniels in secretly recorded tapes - Stephanie Winston Wolkoff releases another recording, in which the first lady calls Daniels ‘the porn hooker’]||[[TRUMP, MELANIA]]

Revision as of 23:06, 16 January 2025