US-PS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20260126||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/donald-trump-schlaegt-umsiedlung-des-gazastreifens-nach-aegypten-und-jordanien-vor-a-e808dbc9-3a20-4ba8-90f3-bd23761f1214 »Wir säubern das Gebiet gründlich« / Trump schlägt Umsiedlung des Gazastreifens nach Ägypten und Jordanien vor - Der Gazastreifen ist weitgehend zerstört. US-Präsident Trump hat sich dafür ausgesprochen, die dort lebenden Menschen in arabische Staaten zu bringen. Ob vorübergehend oder langfristig, ließ er offen.]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[GAZA]] / [[US-PS]] / [[US-IL]] / [[IL-PS]]
|-
|-
|20241202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608598-trump-hamas-threat-hostages/ Trump threatens Hamas with ‘hell to pay’ / The incoming US president has demanded that the Palestinian militants free all of their hostages before his inauguration]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[HAMAS]] / [[US-PS]]
|20241202||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/608598-trump-hamas-threat-hostages/ Trump threatens Hamas with ‘hell to pay’ / The incoming US president has demanded that the Palestinian militants free all of their hostages before his inauguration]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[HAMAS]] / [[US-PS]]

Revision as of 05:46, 27 January 2025