DOGE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20250212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612545-trump-musk-doge-order/ Trump orders federal agencies to comply with Musk’s DOGE cuts / The billionaire has blasted bureaucracy as an “unelected, unconstitutional fourth branch of government”]||TRUMP, DONALD / MUSK, ELON / DOGE |- |} Category:Organizations Category:US"
 
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250225||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/vegas-hotel-rooms-mlb-stadium-rentals-and-more-doge-finds-schools-misused-billions-covid Vegas Hotel Rooms, MLB Stadium Rentals, & More: DOGE Finds Schools Misused Billions In COVID Funds]||[[DOGE]]
|-
|-
|20250212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612545-trump-musk-doge-order/ Trump orders federal agencies to comply with Musk’s DOGE cuts / The billionaire has blasted bureaucracy as an “unelected, unconstitutional fourth branch of government”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] / [[DOGE]]
|20250212||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612545-trump-musk-doge-order/ Trump orders federal agencies to comply with Musk’s DOGE cuts / The billionaire has blasted bureaucracy as an “unelected, unconstitutional fourth branch of government”]||[[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[MUSK, ELON]] / [[DOGE]]

Revision as of 06:46, 26 February 2025