FR-RU: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250224||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/613217-russian-consulate-marseille-explosion/ ‘Terrorist attack’ at Russian consulate: LIVE UPDATES / Police, firefighters and bomb squads are working at the site of an explosion at Moscow’s diplomatic mission in Marseille]||[[FR-RU]]
|-
|-
|20241004||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/605214-france-names-russia-biggest-threat/ France names Russia as ‘greatest threat’ / Moscow has become increasingly “aggressive” on the world stage, Defense Minister Sebastien Lecornu has claimed]||[[FR-RU]]
|20241004||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/605214-france-names-russia-biggest-threat/ France names Russia as ‘greatest threat’ / Moscow has become increasingly “aggressive” on the world stage, Defense Minister Sebastien Lecornu has claimed]||[[FR-RU]]

Revision as of 06:48, 26 February 2025