BD: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250222||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/india/613137-usaids-role-uncovered-bangladesh-hasina/ USAID’s role uncovered in ‘regime change’ in South Asian nation / $21 million allotted for Indian elections recently cited by Donald Trump was actually meant for Bangladesh, new report claims / USAID’s role uncovered in ‘regime change’ in South Asian nation]||[[USAID]] / [[BD]]
|-
|-
|20220717||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/559138-ukrainian-plane-crash/ Ukrainian plane loaded with mines crashes in Greece / The cargo aircraft was carrying Serbian-made munitions to Bangladesh when it crashed, killing everyone on board]||[[RS]] / [[VALIR]] / [[BD]] / [[WEAPONTRADE]]
|20220717||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/559138-ukrainian-plane-crash/ Ukrainian plane loaded with mines crashes in Greece / The cargo aircraft was carrying Serbian-made munitions to Bangladesh when it crashed, killing everyone on board]||[[RS]] / [[VALIR]] / [[BD]] / [[WEAPONTRADE]]

Latest revision as of 06:59, 26 February 2025