GOLDMAN SACHS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Author||Publisher||Title||Year||ISBN||Tags | |Author||Publisher||Title||Year||ISBN||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|[[WRIGHT, TOM]] / [[HOPE, BRADLEY]]||Hachette Books||Billion Dollar Whale||2018|| 978-0-316-43650-2||[[1MDB]] / [[GOLDMAN SACHS]] / [[LOW, JHO]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[COHAN, WILLIAM D.]]||Anchor||Money and Power: How Goldman Sachs Came to Rule the World||2012||978-0767928267||[[GOLDMAN SACHS]] | |[[COHAN, WILLIAM D.]]||Anchor||Money and Power: How Goldman Sachs Came to Rule the World||2012||978-0767928267||[[GOLDMAN SACHS]] | ||
Revision as of 22:44, 29 March 2025
Involvements
- FRIEDMAN, STEPHEN 1987-1994
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| WRIGHT, TOM / HOPE, BRADLEY | Hachette Books | Billion Dollar Whale | 2018 | 978-0-316-43650-2 | 1MDB / GOLDMAN SACHS / LOW, JHO |
| COHAN, WILLIAM D. | Anchor | Money and Power: How Goldman Sachs Came to Rule the World | 2012 | 978-0767928267 | GOLDMAN SACHS |
| SMITH, GREG | Grand Central Publishing | Why I Left Goldman Sachs: A Wall Street Story | 2012 | 978-1455528257 | GOLDMAN SACHS |
Resources
- https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Goldman_Sachs
- http://redactednews.blogspot.fr/2010/04/goldman-sachs-link-to-911.html
Videos
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20121113 | youtube.com | Goldman Sachs Verschwörung - Erwin Pelzig - Neues aus der Anstalt vom 13.11.2012 | GOLDMAN SACHS / BLANKFEIN, LLOYD CRAIG / DIBELIUS, ALEXANDER / SUTHERLAND, PETER / TRILATERAL COMMISSION |