1MDB: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20230920||nickledanddimed.com||[https://nickledanddimed.com/2023/09/20/a-tale-of-sovereign-wealth-funds-and-global-corruption/ A Tale of Sovereign Wealth Funds and Global Corruption]||[[SWF]] / [[1MDB]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20200724||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/goldman-pays-39-billion-penalty-malaysian-government-settle-1mdb-charges Goldman Pays $3.9 Billion Penalty To Malaysian Government In Landmark 1MDB Settlement]||[[GOLDMAN SACHS]] / [[1MDB]] | |20200724||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/goldman-pays-39-billion-penalty-malaysian-government-settle-1mdb-charges Goldman Pays $3.9 Billion Penalty To Malaysian Government In Landmark 1MDB Settlement]||[[GOLDMAN SACHS]] / [[1MDB]] | ||
Revision as of 22:54, 29 March 2025
Articles
Books
| Author | Publisher | Title | Year | ISBN | Tags |
| WRIGHT, TOM / HOPE, BRADLEY | Hachette Books | Billion Dollar Whale | 2018 | 978-0-316-43650-2 | 1MDB / GOLDMAN SACHS / LOW, JHO |