TARIFFS: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250409||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/may-not-be-what-they-were-originally-anticipating-reset-global-economy-definitely-here This May Not Be What They Were Originally Anticipating, But A "Reset" Of The Global Economy Is Definitely Here]||[[TARIFFS]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250408||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/us-futures-surge-following-tsysec-bessent-comments-president-has-maximum-negotiating Stocks Erase Early Gains As White House Pulls Trigger On 104% China Tariffs]||[[TARIFFS]] | |20250408||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/markets/us-futures-surge-following-tsysec-bessent-comments-president-has-maximum-negotiating Stocks Erase Early Gains As White House Pulls Trigger On 104% China Tariffs]||[[TARIFFS]] | ||