US-IR: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250430||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/trump-allies-say-mossad-agents-warmongers-trying-derail-iran-talks Trump Allies Say 'Mossad Agents' & 'Warmongers' Trying To Derail Iran Talks]||[[US-IR]]
|-
|-
|20241115||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/607663-musk-talks-with-iran-envoy/ Musk secretly met with Iran’s UN envoy – NYT / The Trump-friendly businessman is reportedly working to “defuse” tensions between Washington and Tehran]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[US-IR]]
|20241115||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/607663-musk-talks-with-iran-envoy/ Musk secretly met with Iran’s UN envoy – NYT / The Trump-friendly businessman is reportedly working to “defuse” tensions between Washington and Tehran]||[[MUSK, ELON]] / [[US-IR]]

Revision as of 09:13, 30 April 2025