FR 20120906: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|07.09.2012||dailymail.co.uk||[http://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-2200036/French-Alps-shooting-All-victims-France-massacre-shot-twice-head-prosecutor-reveals.html All four victims of Alps massacre were shot twice in the head execution-style, prosecutor confirms as relatives fly in to care for orphaned girls]||[[FR 20120906]]  
|07.09.2012||dailymail.co.uk||[http://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-2200036/French-Alps-shooting-All-victims-France-massacre-shot-twice-head-prosecutor-reveals.html All four victims of Alps massacre were shot twice in the head execution-style, prosecutor confirms as relatives fly in to care for orphaned girls]||[[FR 20120906]]  
|-
|07.09.2012||dailymail.co.uk||[http://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-2199670/Saad-Al-Hilli-shooting-French-Alps-Was-hitman-Each-British-victims-shot-TWICE-cyclist-witness-FIVE-times.html Was there more than one hitman? Each of British victims was shot TWICE and cyclist witness FIVE times, police reveal - as search continues for killers' 4x4]||[[FR 20120906]]
|-
|-
|07.09.2012||tagesspiegel.de||[http://www.tagesspiegel.de/weltspiegel/grausiger-leichenfund-in-frankreich-ermittlungen-gegen-bruder-des-toten-eingeleitet/7108132.html Grausiger Leichenfund in Frankreich: Ermittlungen gegen Bruder des Toten eingeleitet]||[[FR 20120906]]
|07.09.2012||tagesspiegel.de||[http://www.tagesspiegel.de/weltspiegel/grausiger-leichenfund-in-frankreich-ermittlungen-gegen-bruder-des-toten-eingeleitet/7108132.html Grausiger Leichenfund in Frankreich: Ermittlungen gegen Bruder des Toten eingeleitet]||[[FR 20120906]]

Revision as of 09:17, 28 September 2012