EE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250611||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/618978-estonia-jails-russian-journalist/ EU state jails journalist for working with Russian media: Svetlana Burtseva has been sentenced to six years in prison in Estonia for treason and breaching sanctions]||[[EE]] / [[FREEDOM OF PRESS]] / [[EU]] / [[BURTSEVA, SVETLANA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250423||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/estonia-might-become-europes-next-trouble-spot Estonia Might Become Europe's Next Trouble Spot]||[[EE]] | |20250423||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/estonia-might-become-europes-next-trouble-spot Estonia Might Become Europe's Next Trouble Spot]||[[EE]] | ||
Revision as of 04:21, 13 June 2025
ESTONIA
Articles