JOHNSON, KATIE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20200814||leadstories.com||[https://leadstories.com/hoax-alert/2020/08/fact-check-doe-v-trump-epstein-filing-is-not-proof-trump-is-a-rapist.html Fact Check: Jane Doe V. Donald J. Trump And Jeffrey E. Epstein Lawsuit Filing Is NOT Proof Trump Is A Rapist]||[[JOHNSON, KATIE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|-
|20161107||dailymail.co.uk||[https://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-3914012/Troubled-woman-history-drug-use-claimed-assaulted-Donald-Trump-Jeffrey-Epstein-sex-party-age-13-FABRICATED-story.html EXCLUSIVE: Troubled woman with a history of drug use who claimed that she was assaulted by Donald Trump at a Jeffrey Epstein sex party at age 13 MADE IT ALL UP]||[[JOHNSON, KATIE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|20161107||dailymail.co.uk||[https://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-3914012/Troubled-woman-history-drug-use-claimed-assaulted-Donald-Trump-Jeffrey-Epstein-sex-party-age-13-FABRICATED-story.html EXCLUSIVE: Troubled woman with a history of drug use who claimed that she was assaulted by Donald Trump at a Jeffrey Epstein sex party at age 13 MADE IT ALL UP]||[[JOHNSON, KATIE]] / [[EPSTEIN, JEFFREY]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]

Revision as of 12:13, 26 June 2025