RATCLIFFE, JOHN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250702||nypost.com||[https://nypost.com/2025/07/02/us-news/obamas-trump-russia-collusion-report-was-corrupt-from-start-cia-review/ Obama’s Trump-Russia collusion report was corrupt from start: CIA review]||[[CIA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[RATCLIFFE, JOHN]] / [[BRENNAN, JOHN]] / [[COMEY, JAMES]] / [[CLAPPER, JAMES]]
|-
|-
|20201203||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2020/dec/03/china-beijing-america-democracy-freedom China the 'greatest threat to democracy and freedom', US spy chief warns]||[[RATCLIFFE, JOHN]]
|20201203||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2020/dec/03/china-beijing-america-democracy-freedom China the 'greatest threat to democracy and freedom', US spy chief warns]||[[RATCLIFFE, JOHN]]

Revision as of 07:48, 3 July 2025