RATCLIFFE, JOHN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250702||nypost.com||[https://nypost.com/2025/07/02/us-news/obamas-trump-russia-collusion-report-was-corrupt-from-start-cia-review/ Obama’s Trump-Russia collusion report was corrupt from start: CIA review]||[[CIA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[RATCLIFFE, JOHN]] / [[BRENNAN, JOHN]] / [[COMEY, JAMES]] / [[CLAPPER, JAMES]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20201203||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2020/dec/03/china-beijing-america-democracy-freedom China the 'greatest threat to democracy and freedom', US spy chief warns]||[[RATCLIFFE, JOHN]] | |20201203||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/us-news/2020/dec/03/china-beijing-america-democracy-freedom China the 'greatest threat to democracy and freedom', US spy chief warns]||[[RATCLIFFE, JOHN]] | ||
Revision as of 07:48, 3 July 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250702 | nypost.com | Obama’s Trump-Russia collusion report was corrupt from start: CIA review | CIA / TRUMP, DONALD / RATCLIFFE, JOHN / BRENNAN, JOHN / COMEY, JAMES / CLAPPER, JAMES |
| 20201203 | theguardian.com | China the 'greatest threat to democracy and freedom', US spy chief warns | RATCLIFFE, JOHN |
| 201090802 | spiegel.de | USA Trump zieht Kandidat für Leitung der Geheimdienste zurück | RATCLIFFE, JOHN / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20190727 | spiegel.de | Dan Coats Trumps Geheimdienstkoordinator tritt zurück | US / COATS, DAN / RATCLIFFE, JOHN |