RATCLIFFE, JOHN: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250702||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620913-russiagate-probe-political-ploy-cia/ Russiagate was a ploy to ‘screw Trump’ – CIA boss / The Obama administration’s top spies manipulated the probe from the onset, according to John Ratcliffe]||[[CIA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[RATCLIFFE, JOHN]] / [[BRENNAN, JOHN]] / [[COMEY, JAMES]] / [[CLAPPER, JAMES]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250702||nypost.com||[https://nypost.com/2025/07/02/us-news/obamas-trump-russia-collusion-report-was-corrupt-from-start-cia-review/ Obama’s Trump-Russia collusion report was corrupt from start: CIA review]||[[CIA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[RATCLIFFE, JOHN]] / [[BRENNAN, JOHN]] / [[COMEY, JAMES]] / [[CLAPPER, JAMES]] | |20250702||nypost.com||[https://nypost.com/2025/07/02/us-news/obamas-trump-russia-collusion-report-was-corrupt-from-start-cia-review/ Obama’s Trump-Russia collusion report was corrupt from start: CIA review]||[[CIA]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]] / [[RATCLIFFE, JOHN]] / [[BRENNAN, JOHN]] / [[COMEY, JAMES]] / [[CLAPPER, JAMES]] | ||
Latest revision as of 08:28, 3 July 2025
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20250702 | rt.com | Russiagate was a ploy to ‘screw Trump’ – CIA boss / The Obama administration’s top spies manipulated the probe from the onset, according to John Ratcliffe | CIA / TRUMP, DONALD / RATCLIFFE, JOHN / BRENNAN, JOHN / COMEY, JAMES / CLAPPER, JAMES |
| 20250702 | nypost.com | Obama’s Trump-Russia collusion report was corrupt from start: CIA review | CIA / TRUMP, DONALD / RATCLIFFE, JOHN / BRENNAN, JOHN / COMEY, JAMES / CLAPPER, JAMES |
| 20201203 | theguardian.com | China the 'greatest threat to democracy and freedom', US spy chief warns | RATCLIFFE, JOHN |
| 201090802 | spiegel.de | USA Trump zieht Kandidat für Leitung der Geheimdienste zurück | RATCLIFFE, JOHN / TRUMP, DONALD |
| 20190727 | spiegel.de | Dan Coats Trumps Geheimdienstkoordinator tritt zurück | US / COATS, DAN / RATCLIFFE, JOHN |