MERZ, FRIEDRICH: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20250624||rt.com||[ | |20250704||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/friedrich-merz-sagt-russland-greift-uns-heute-schon-an-wie-kommt-er-darauf-a-e635bcda-abf8-4cce-be69-8fa83f916e52 Kriegsszenarien der Bundesregierung / Merz sagt: »Russland greift uns heute schon an.« Wie kommt er darauf? - Politiker und Militärs warnten bisher davor, dass Russland 2029 die Nato angreifen könnte. Nun ändern sie ihre Kommunikationsstrategie. Dahinter steckt der BND.]||[[DE-RU]] / [[MERZ, FRIEDRICH]] / [[BND]] | ||
|- | |||
|20250624||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/620438-germany-iran-israel-kant/ Moscow, beware: Germany just discovered the joys of illegal war / Kant is spinning in his grave, while Friedrich Merz is devising maxims from hell]||[[MERZ, FRIEDRICH]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20250618||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619589-germany-israel-dirty-work/ Germany’s Merz praises Israel for doing ‘dirty work for us’ / The German chancellor has endorsed the ongoing Israeli strikes against Iran]||[[MERZ, FRIEDRICH]] | |20250618||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/619589-germany-israel-dirty-work/ Germany’s Merz praises Israel for doing ‘dirty work for us’ / The German chancellor has endorsed the ongoing Israeli strikes against Iran]||[[MERZ, FRIEDRICH]] | ||
Revision as of 12:46, 7 July 2025
Articles