IN-RU: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250731||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/india/622305-russia-and-india-trump/ Russia and India ‘can take their dead economies down together’ – Trump / The US president has said he doesn’t care what New Delhi does with Moscow]||[[US-RU]] / [[US-IN]] / [[IN-RU]] / [[TARIFFS]]
|-
|-
|20220305||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/551272-india-bypass-dollar-russia-trade/ India wants to bypass dollar to keep trading with Russia - New Delhi considering switching to rupee-ruble settlements amid sanctions on Moscow]||[[IN-RU]]
|20220305||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/551272-india-bypass-dollar-russia-trade/ India wants to bypass dollar to keep trading with Russia - New Delhi considering switching to rupee-ruble settlements amid sanctions on Moscow]||[[IN-RU]]

Latest revision as of 05:35, 1 August 2025