TRUMP, MELANIA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250817||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/alaska-gipfel-donald-trump-brachte-wladimir-putin-einen-brief-von-melania-mit-a-77075813-324f-4bc8-9c25-26e9293413c4 Post von Melania beim Gipfel Trump brachte Putin einen Brief seiner First Lady mit / Bei seinem Treffen mit Wladimir Putin in Alaska hatte Donald Trump Post seiner Ehefrau dabei – offenbar adressiert an den Kremlherrscher. Melania Trump bestätigte das Schreiben nun.]||[[TRUMP, MELANIA]]
|-
|-
|20250815||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622905-melania-trump-hunter-biden/ Melania Trump threatens to sue Hunter Biden for $1bn / The ex-US president’s son has claimed she had been introduced to Donald Trump by late sex trafficker Jeffrey Epstein]||[[TRUMP, MELANIA]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]]
|20250815||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/622905-melania-trump-hunter-biden/ Melania Trump threatens to sue Hunter Biden for $1bn / The ex-US president’s son has claimed she had been introduced to Donald Trump by late sex trafficker Jeffrey Epstein]||[[TRUMP, MELANIA]] / [[BIDEN, HUNTER]]

Revision as of 09:11, 17 August 2025